Search

DisplayPort 1.2 a (4K/30Hz 4:4:4), USB ( keyboard + mouse ), IR& RS-232 extender over duplex single-mode LC fiber cable up to 10 km/ 32800 feet, with DisplayPort 4K/30Hz output receiver

Transmit DisplayPort signal up to 4K/60Hz / 4:4:4 , bi-directional USB 1.1 (keyboard + mouse), IR or RS-232 over one LC duplex single-mode fiber cable up to 10 km / 32800 feet.

Description

Transmit DisplayPort signal up to 4K/60Hz / 4:4:4 , bi-directional USB 1.1 (keyboard + mouse), IR or RS-232 over one LC duplex single-mode fiber cable up to 10 km / 32800 feet.

Related Product