Search

HDMI 2.0 (4K/60Hz 4:4:4) KVM (Keyboard, Mouse, Audio,Video) Receiver, extends distances up to 300 meters/1000 feet over LC duplex multi-mode fiber cable

SKU R016-EXT-FMA-RX Categories , , , , Tag

This receiver processes HDMI 2.0 4K/60Hz 4:4:4 color space fiber signal through, LC duplex multi-mode fiber cable extends distances up to 300 meters/1000 feet. Built-in IR function.

Description

This receiver processes HDMI 2.0 4K/60Hz 4:4:4 color space fiber signal through, LC duplex multi-mode fiber cable extends distances up to 300 meters/1000 feet. Built-in IR function.

Related Product